SAT. SUN. MON. TUE. WED. THU. FRI. SAT.
26-08 27-08 28-08 29-08 30-08 31-08 01-09 02-09
00:00 00:00              
00:15        
00:30        
00:45        
01:00 01:00          
01:15         STEFAN BARKMAND
01:30          
01:45          
02:00 02:00          
02:15        
02:30          
02:45          
03:00 03:00          
03:15          
03:30          
03:45        
04:00 04:00 STEFAN BARKMAND   DaDAlab workshop    
04:15 OPENING      
04:30      
04:45   AMOK FOOD COLLECTIVE    
05:00 05:00      
05:15      
05:30        
05:45      
06:00 06:00 – Cybershit FESTIVAL III -(22h TOKYO time)      
06:15      
06:30      
06:45      
07:00 07:00      
07:15      
07:30      
07:45      
08:00 08:00      
08:15    
08:30      
08:45 STEFAN BARKMAND        
09:00 09:00 STEFAN BARKMAND        
09:15        
09:30        
09:45        
10:00 10:00        
10:15        
10:30        
10:45      
11:00 11:00 STEFAN BARKMAND      
11:15        
11:30 dadalab workshop        
11:45 DaDAlab workshop   AMOK FOOD COLLECTIVE
12:00 12:00 DaDAlab workshop DaDAlab workshop
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 13:00 STEFAN BARKMAND  
13:15  
13:30    
13:45   STEFAN BARKMAND AMOK FOOD COLLECTIVE  
14:00 14:00   ILD I DIT ANSIGT  
14:15   AMOK FOOD COLLECTIVE STEFAN BARKMAND AMOK FOOD COLLECTIVE  
14:30      
14:45   HJEK SPEEDTALK HJEK SPEEDTALK
15:00 15:00 HJEK SPEEDTALK HJEK SPEEDTALK HJEK SPEEDTALK HJEK SPEEDTALK
15:15 HJEK SPEEDTALK HJEK SPEEDTALK  
15:30   ILD I DIT ANSIGT DaDAlab workshop STEFAN BARKMAND  
15:45   THE SMOOTH VARIATIONS – performance by Kasper Lauritzen AMOK FOOD COLLECTIVE GOITS PANELDEBAT  
16:00 16:00  
16:15 STEFAN BARKMAND  
16:30   AMOK FOOD COLLECTIVE
16:45  
17:00 17:00 AMOK FOOD COLLECTIVE – Cybershit FESTIVAL III -(22h NYC time) STEFAN BARKMAND
17:15 STEFAN BARKMAND  
17:30 andreja andric LUKKET PGA GRAVHUND  
17:45  
18:00 18:00 HARSH NOISE BINGO   CLEANING PERFORMANCE
18:15 CLEANING PERFORMANCE
18:30 DADALAB

PERFORMANCE

CLEANING PERFORMANCE
18:45 CLEANING PERFORMANCE
19:00 19:00 CLAUS EJNER PRESLAV CLEANING PERFORMANCE
19:15 CLEANING PERFORMANCE
19:30 ILD I DIT ANSIGT CLEANING PERFORMANCE
19:45 AMOK FOOD COLLECTIVE CLEANING PERFORMANCE
20:00 20:00 CLEANING PERFORMANCE
20:15 FLIM CHALLENGE CLEANING PERFORMANCE
20:30 STEFAN BARKMAND AMOK FOOD COLLECTIVE CLEANING PERFORMANCE
20:45 dadalab workshop ILD I DIT ANSIGT CLEANING PERFORMANCE
21:00 21:00   CLEANING PERFORMANCE
21:15   CLEANING PERFORMANCE
21:30   CLEANING PERFORMANCE
21:45   CLEANING PERFORMANCE
22:00 22:00   CLEANING PERFORMANCE
22:15   CLEANING PERFORMANCE
22:30   CLEANING PERFORMANCE
22:45   CLEANING PERFORMANCE
23:00 23:00 – Cybershit FESTIVAL III -(22h LONDON time) CLEANING PERFORMANCE
23:15 CLEANING PERFORMANCE
23:30   CLEANING PERFORMANCE
23:45   END
SAT. SUN. MON. TUE. WED. THU. FRI. SAT.